• Harrington School
    Staff Directory
     
     
     
     Principal Jackie Daley
     Assistant Principal Andre Pelletier
    Administrative Assistant Jennifer Minasian

          Click HERE for instruction on emailing teachers from Aspen's Web Portal.

    Grade K Grade 1 Grade 2
    • Annie Duffey
    • Glenda Little
    • Amanda Roache
    • Meghan Teed
    • Erica Smith
    • Jessica Mullen
    • Katie Hart
    • Sarah Horowicz
    • Jillian Ertsos
    • McKayla Hersom
    • Michelle Costa
    • Katie Evanson
         
    Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5
    • Kathy Martin
    • Shaun Dever
    • Laurel Harris
    • Liz Lena
    • Kristin Crotty
    • Danielle Griffith
    • Ellen Fitzgerald
    • Liz Class
    • Sara Lamb
    • Stephanie Kelly
    • Jack Sherlock

     

    School Nurse Pam Vaughan
    School Counselor
    Henry Wan
    Librarian Paul Walsh
    Music

    Angela Carpenter

    Susan Larson

    Art

    Roberta Wehmeyer

    Annie O'Connor

    ELL Marilyn Friedman
    METCO Audi Lynch
    School Counselor
    Kalyani Seth
    Early Literacy Specialists

    Jean Kelley

    Sandra Bergantz

    KC Pyskaty


    Physical Education
    Marcia Gerrior
    Math Specialist Megan Arseneau
    Digital Learning Coach

    Traci Jansen

    Julie Spang

    School Support Personnel
    • Margaret Quinn
    • Mary Bowes
    • Debra Brewer
    • Michelle Bridges
    • Liz Guleserian
    • Kerry Lucas
    • Jen Sacco
    • Lisa Hackley
    Kindergarten Instructional Aides
    • Linda Arnow
    • Christine Fernald
    • Natalie Fitzgerald
    • Kathryn Clear
    Custodians
    • Paul Cuzzupe (Head)
    • Mark Freitas
    • Eric Pekarsky
    Psychologist Kim Carl
                   
    Education Team Supervisor John Bruno
    Special Education Resource
    • Liz Sherriff
    • Jennifer Litchfield
    • Valerie Valeriani
    Special Education Intructional Assistants
    • Jen Arthur
    • Erica Sahin
    • Hillary O'Connor
    • Cathy O'Brien
    • Janice Spartichino
    • Yasmeen Cheema
    • Madhurima Pachaury
    •             
    OT Abby Brayton-Chung
    PT Julie Goff
    Special Education Reading Katy Neylon-Azad
    Speech Pathologists

    Gail Goldman

    Lisa Manzelli

    Kayla MacKay

    Adaptive P.E. Anthony Ricardo
    DLP Teachers

    Katie Huber

    Elizabeth Parkinson

    Nicholas Champagne

    Catherine Hopkins

    Instructional Assistants

    Cindy Bosco

    Rachael Minor

    Mike Ronan

    Stephanie Hom

    Amanda Barnes

    Shawna Marchand

    Peter Hines

    Maksim Sokolov

    Kelsey Delaney